Comité Científico

COMITÉ REVISOR

SEIC (España)

  • Ángel Alonso Gómez
  • Cayetana Barbeito Caamaño
  • Manuel Barreiro Pérez
  • Gorka Bastarrika Alemañ
  • Alberto Bouzas Mosquera
  • Francisco Calvo Iglesias
  • Mireia Codina Prat
  • Agnes Díaz Dorronsoro
  • Jose Francisco Forteza Alberti
  • José Antonio García Robles
  • Enrique Maroto Álvarez
  • Dolores Mesa Rubio
  • Vanessa Moñivas Palomero
  • Esther Pérez David
  • Jesús Peteiro Vázquez
  • David Rodrigo Carbonero
  • Antonio Rodríguez Fernández
  • Adriana Saltijeral Cerezo
  • Javier Urmeneta Ulloa
  • José Antonio Vázquez de Prada

SISIAC

  • Mario Alfaro (Chile)
  • John Jairo Araujo (Colombia)
  • Carolina Cabrera (Chile)
  • Marcelo Campos Vieira (Brasil)
  • Adrián D`Ovidio (Argentina)
  • Ana De Dios (Argentina)
  • Nancy Garay (Paraguay)
  • Édgar García Cruz (México)
  • José María Hernández Hernández (México)
  • César Herrera (R. Dominicana)
  • Elizabeth Hirschaut (Venezuela)
  • Violeta Illatopa (Perú)
  • Martín Lombardero (Argentina)
  • Jorge Lowenstein (Argentina)
  • Iván Iglesias (Canadá)
  • Gabriel Perea (Argentina)
  • Javier Roldán (México)
  • Liliana Sierra (México)
  • Wendy Sierra Alta (Brasil)
  • Miguel Tibaldi (Argentina)

TÉCNICOS

  • Elibeth Aguilar
  • Patricia Restrepo

 

COMITÉ CIENTÍFICO

DIRECTORES

  • Arturo Evangelista Masip (SEIC)
  • Ricardo Pignatelli (SISIAC)

SEIC (España)

  • Gorka Bastarrika Alemañ
  • Francisco Calvo Iglesias
  • Miguel Ángel Cavero Gibanel
  • Victoria Delgado García
  • Covadonga Fernández-Golfín
  • Ángeles Franco López
  • Pastora Gallego García de Vinuesa
  • Javier Hortal Iglesias
  • Jesús Jiménez Borreguero
  • Carmen Jiménez López-Guarch
  • Chi-Hion Li
  • Teresa López Fernández
  • Enrique Maroto Álvaro
  • Dolores Mesa Rubio
  • Leopoldo Pérez de Isla
  • Jesús Peteiro Vázquez
  • Elena Refoyo Salicio
  • José Rodríguez Palomares
  • Adriana Saltijeral Cerezo
  • Violeta Sánchez Sánchez
  • Eduardo Sánchez Pérez
  • Eliseo Vaño Galván
  • Miguel Ángel Vázquez de Prada
  • Sonia Velasco del Castillo

SISIAC

  • Patricia Álvarez (Chile)
  • Édgar Avilés (Panamá)
  • Roberto Baltodano (Perú)
  • Julio Biancolini (Argentina)
  • Ana Camarozano (Brasil)
  • Beatriz Domínguez (Guatemala)
  • Gustavo Durán (Bolivia)
  • Carlos Franco (El Salvador)
  • Édgar Fuentes (Costa Rica)
  • Ruddy García Safadit (R. Dominicana)
  • Karol Guzmán (Ecuador)
  • Carlos Ixcamparij (México)
  • Javier López Optiz(Chile)
  • Diego Lowenstein (Argentina)
  • Esteban Ludueña Clos (Argentina)
  • Silvia Makhoul (Argentina)
  • Hugo Martínez (Chile)
  • Solón Navarrete (Colombia)
  • Raúl Ortiz Guerrero (Paraguay)
  • Adolfo Paz Ardaya (Bolivia)
  • Luanne Piamo (Venezuela)
  • Sara Ramírez (Perú)
  • Graciela Reyes (Argentina)
  • Jaime Rodríguez Plazas (Colombia)
  • Pamela Rojo (Chile)
  • Graciela Rousse (Argentina)
  • Agustina Sciancalepore (Argentina)
  • Sergio Tantessio (Uruguay)
  • Zuilma Vázquez (México)

 

COMITÉ ASESOR INTERNACIONAL

  • Francisco Alpendurada, Portugal
  • Federico Asch. EEUU
  • Chiara Bucciarelly Ducci, Italia
  • Marcelo Campos Vieira. Brasil
  • Pio Caso. Italia
  • Mario J. García. EEUU
  • Rodrigo Hernández Vyhmeister. Chile
  • Roberto M. Lang. EEUU
  • Julio Pérez. EEUU
  • Juan Carlos Plana. EEUU
  • Héctor Villarraga. EEUU